jQuery Demo: Create A Data Heat Map

Titledata 1data 2data 3data 4data 5data 6
Wanda255526193921
Whitney44271343822
Ora3523511202
Blake313415251421
Rina3665332358
Melissa411727163221
Matthew32591720314
Zeph53144163311
Dominic46253152219
Kelsie8119282418
Harrison6491223010
Fleur16391473510
Noelani30584411192
Ria355915251312
Martena2723119742
Elliott403227326421
Connor492341831821
Penelope27652433720
Steven512823133513
Zia494113191520
Lavinia10563521717
Jason24439303017

View jQuery Data Heat Map Tutorial